This 4BR floor in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 950,000 SAR, 24% below the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 145 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
(( تتشرف شركة احلام المستقبل العقاريه )) بخدمتكم وتقديم افضل ما لدينا دايما في سوق العقار في حي الخليج الموقع ممتاز جدا قريب من جميع الخدمات والمرافق وكل الطرق الحيويه قريب من طريق الإمام عبدالله وطري...
Al Khaleej
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej