This 5BR apartment in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 600,000 SAR, 73% below the neighborhood median of 2,200,000 SAR. Based on 4130 comparable listings.
SAR 600,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته أسعد الله أوقاتكم بكل خير تفاصيل العرض شقة للبيع بحي المهدية تتكون من ::- - صالة كبيرة مطبخ مفتوح 3 غرف نوم منها غرفة ماستر بدورة مياه 3 دورات مياه موقف خاص للشقه للتوا...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah