This 3BR floor in Dhahrat Al Badiah, Riyadh is listed at 550,000 SAR, 27% below the neighborhood median of 755,000 SAR. Based on 66 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000
للبيع شقة بصك في فيلا مساحة الارض 340 متر² تفاصيل الشقه راكب مصعد موقف سيارة ومدخل مشترك ومدخلين مجلس بدورة مياه ومغاسل مطبخ امريكي وثلاث غرف نوم بدورة مياه ومغاسل والسطح (تأسيس غرفة ودورة مياه)
Dhahrat Al Badiah
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Al Badiah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Al Badiah