This 3BR apartment in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 650,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 780,000 SAR. Based on 168 comparable listings.
SAR 650,000
شقه سكنيه مساحتها 150 متر الموقع حى الجنادريه ( مخطط الافق ) تتكون من / مدخلين * مصعد راكب * مجلس رجال مستقل * صاله عائليه كبيره * مطبخ * ٣ غرف نوم * ٣ دورات مياه * سطح == عداد مياه مستقل == عداد كهرب...
Al Maizilah
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah