This 3BR apartment in At Taawon, Riyadh is listed at 1,099,000 SAR, 24% below the neighborhood median of 1,440,000 SAR. Based on 51 comparable listings.
SAR 1,099,000
⚜ مشروع قمرا ( 16) بحي التعاون ⚜ المشروع عبارة عن عمارة سكنية بها ( 17) وحدة سكنية ⚜ مميزات المشروع: -تكييف مخفي لجميع الوحدات - ضمانات تصل الى 25 سنة -موقع مميز - واجهات حجرية -كاميرات مراقبة -انظمة...
At Taawon
Browse more properties available in At Taawon, Riyadh.
View all properties in At Taawon