This 3BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 950,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 1,080,000 SAR. Based on 497 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
وصف العقار لراغبي السكن المتميز بحي المونسية • حي كامل الخدمات ( مساجد _ مراكز تجاريه - • حدائق - مدارس) • بنيه تحتيه متكامله ( صرف _ كهرباء _ مياه - • اتصالات) موقع ممتاز جدا مكونه الشقة مجلس رجال-...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah