This 3BR floor in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 9% above the neighborhood median of 780,000 SAR. Based on 168 comparable listings.
SAR 850,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله و بركاته شقه مودرن ب شرق الرياض حي المعيزيليه قريب من كافه الخدمات و المرافق و الاستاد و طريق جابر مكون من دخول سمارت مكيفات جاهزه سبيلت مجلس صاله مطبخ 2غرف نوم منهم غرفه ماستر...
Al Maizilah
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah