This 3BR apartment in King Fahd, Riyadh is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 1,220,000 SAR. Based on 57 comparable listings.
SAR 1,250,000
للبيع شقة جديدة الدور الثاني حي الملك فهد المساحة: 125 م تفاصيل الشقة: - صالة ببلكونه - مطبخ -مستودع - غرفة نوم ماستر ببلكونه -غرفتين نوم بدورة مياه مشتركة ببلكونه -ثلاث دوراة مياه -بلكونه مواصفات ومم...
King Fahd
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Fahd