This 3BR floor in As Suwaidi, Riyadh is listed at 600,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 780,000 SAR. Based on 156 comparable listings.
SAR 600,000
¬النوع| ادوار مجزئة (شقة بصك مستقل) ¬المساحات| ٢٥٠م ¬الأسعار| ٦٠٠ألف ¬الواجهة| شمالية ¬الشارع| ١٥م ¬الحي| السويدي خدماتنا/ - توفير دفعة أولى وسداد للالتزامات بدون فوائد - متابعة المعاملة مع جميع الجها...
As Suwaidi
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi