This 4BR apartment in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 790,000 SAR, 59% below the neighborhood median of 1,950,000 SAR. Based on 1581 comparable listings.
SAR 790,000
السلام ورحمة الله وبركاته نقدم لكم شقق تمليك فاخره وتقع في موقع مميز بمساحات متنوعه وتصاميم حديثه تبدأ المساحات من (136)_( 165) تبدا الاسعار من (790)_( 900) الف مواصفات الشقق؛ مجلس رجال مستقل ، مطبخ ....
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah