This 3BR apartment in Hittin, Riyadh is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 1,680,000 SAR. Based on 65 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,000
شقة للبيع حي حطين – مجددة بالكامل بتشطيب حديث وجاهزة للسكن، تتميز بتوزيع عملي ومساحة مناسبة: تتكون من: • 3 غرف نوم (منها غرفة ماستر) • صالة واسعة • مجلس مستقل • 3 دورات مياه • مطبخ راكب مع الأجهزة • م...
Hittin