This 4BR apartment in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 595,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 620,000 SAR. Based on 531 comparable listings.
SAR 595,000
للبيع تاون هاوس علوي بحي بدر مساحة 250م السعر ٥٩٥ يشمل مدخل سياره مجلس صالة مطبخ و4 غرف نوم وسطح للتواصل 0559692190
Badr