This 2BR apartment in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 430,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 500,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 430,000
عقار للبيع عقار للبيع عقار للبيع عقار للبيع عقار للبيع عقار للبيع عقار للبيع
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim