This 3BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 1,080,000 SAR. Based on 497 comparable listings.
SAR 1,000,000
شقة أنيقة بمساحة ١٢٩ م² جاهزة للسكن تتكون من: ٣ غرف نوم صالة واسعة مطبخ أمريكي مجهز بالكامل ٣ دورات مياه بلكونتين (شرفتين) ٥ مكيفات راكبة الموقع: حي المونسية – موقع مميز قريب من الخدمات الشقة مجهزة با...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah