This 3BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,190,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 1,444,387.5 SAR. Based on 1092 comparable listings.
SAR 1,190,000
مشروع عزوم الأعمار – حي النرجس حيث يلتقي التصميم العصري مع جودة السكن نقدّم لكم مشروع عزوم الأعمار في حي النرجس، وهو مشروع سكني مميز يضم 22 وحدة سكنية فريدة، صُممت بعناية لتوفر تجربة سكنية راقية تلبي ...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis