This 3BR apartment in Al Zahrah, Riyadh is listed at 520,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 113 comparable listings.
SAR 520,000
شقق فاخرة تشطيب ممتاز مبنيه تحت اشراف مكتب هندسي بالسويد مصممه بادق التفاصيل مصاعد قبو سيارات كل الخدمات متوفره مطاعم مدارس اسواق مساجد حدائق قرب الدائري عليها كافة الضمانات عازل سباكة كهرباء تامين مل...
Al Zahrah
Browse more properties available in Al Zahrah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Zahrah