This 6BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 750,000 SAR, 61% below the neighborhood median of 1,900,000 SAR. Based on 275 comparable listings.
SAR 750,000
للبيع شقة (عليها رهن) المساحة: 186 م² واجهة غربية شمالية الموقع: حي ظهرة لبن – موقع استراتيجي ومساحة واسعة ، تبعد عن شارع ينبع بقطعة تجارية، مقابل "عال الكيف". مكونات الشقة عدد الغرف: 5 غرف صالة واسعة...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban