This 3BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 730,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 720,000 SAR. Based on 270 comparable listings.
SAR 730,000
179م² | يوجد شقة بظهرة لبن للبيع المواصفات: غرف: 5 (مجلس، مجلس ، ٣ غرف نوم ، نوم ماستر، غرفتين نوم) صالة دورات مياه: 3 مطبخ + مستودع عداد كهرباء مستقل خزان مياه مستقل ( خزان علوي ، خزان ارضي) الدور ال...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban