This 5BR apartment in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 620,000 SAR, 31% below the neighborhood median of 900,000 SAR. Based on 271 comparable listings.
SAR 620,000
الـسـلام عـلـيـكم ورحـمـة الله وبركــاتــه للبيــــــــع شقه سطح مؤسس مصعد ———————— - في حي البيان على شـارع ٢٥ جنوبي ———————— - مواصفاتها : * عليها شهادة اتمام البناء * يوجد عليها ضمانات العزل * يوجد...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq