This 3BR apartment in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 570,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 637,875 SAR. Based on 126 comparable listings.
SAR 570,000
للبيـع للبيـع للبيـع للبيـع للبيـع للبيـع للبيـع للبيـع
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim