This 3BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,080,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 819 comparable listings.
SAR 1,080,000
للبيع شقة جديدة في شمال الرياض - حي العارض. مشروع نجوم ايليت المساحة 105.36 م² المكونات: - 3 غرف - دورة مياه مع غرفة النوم خاص - دورة مياه مع غرفة - دورة مياه - صالة - مطبخ - تراس المميزات: - يوجد صك ...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh