This 3BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 890,000 SAR, 23% above the neighborhood median of 725,000 SAR. Based on 278 comparable listings.
SAR 890,000
مشروع إيلفن 21.. أسلوب حياة يرتقي بتفاصيلك • يضم 9 شقق فاخرة على شارع 30م. • مساحات رحبة تصل حتى 240م². • أسعار تبدأ من 820,000 ريال فقط. • تصميم عصري يجمع بين الراحة والخصوصية. • يتكون من: مجلس رجال،...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban