This 3BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,390,000 SAR, 11% above the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 819 comparable listings.
SAR 1,390,000
شقه للبيع في مشروع(علو 13) حي العارض قريبة جدا من طريق ابو بكر: الواجهه جنوب عماره D شقه - مساحه 129م عمر العقار سنه ونص موصفات الشقة: - يوجد ثلاث غرف نوم واحد منها ماستر - صاله واسعة(صاله، مجلس ) - ث...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh