This 3BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 540,000 SAR, 43% below the neighborhood median of 950,000 SAR. Based on 1078 comparable listings.
SAR 540,000
شركه سكن المعالي العقاريه تقدم لعملائها احدث العروض العقاريه ذات التصميم المودرن الحديث باحياء شمال شرق الرياض حي الرمال (١) مشطبة (٢) مكيفات عدد ٥ راكبة جديدة استعمال سنة (١ اسبليت ٢ عادي ٢ عادي بريم...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal