This 3BR apartment in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 950,000 SAR, 12% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 4771 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
اسعد الله جميع اوقاتكم. نقدم لكم شقق تمليك تقع في موقع حيوي بمساحات متنوعة تتكون من 20 شقة نماذج مختلفه تناسب جميع الأذواق المساحات تبدأ من 130 م إلى 138 م تبدأ الاسعار من ( 900 الف) - ( 950 الف ) موا...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah