This 3BR apartment in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 1,590,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 1,825,000 SAR. Based on 75 comparable listings.
SAR 1,590,000
شقة فاخرة للبيع مجمع متكامل الخدمات المساحة 114 متر مؤجرة الشقة المكونات 3 غرف نوم منها واحدة ماستر صالة واسعة 3 دورات مياة مستودع مطبخ راكب مكيفات & المرافق نادي رجالي - نادي نسائي حديقة مسابح لاونج ...
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya