This 4BR apartment in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 615,000 SAR, 28% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 617 comparable listings.
SAR 615,000
بداء البيع في مشروع ( مناير 101) المشروع عبارة شقق سكنية واسعة بحي طويق عدد المباني : 4 عدد الشقق :53 الاسعار تبداء من 565,000﷼ الى 715,000﷼ يتميز المشروع - ضمانات تصل الى 25 سنة - موقف خاص لكل شقة -...
Tuwaiq