This 3BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 895,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 1,080,000 SAR. Based on 497 comparable listings.
SAR 895,000
شركة سكن المعالي العقارية تقدم لعملائها احدث العروض العقارية ذات التصميم المودرن الحديث ب احياء شمال شرق الرياض . شقه فاخر للبيييع حي المونسيه مدينه الرياض شرق الرياض مساحة مت 160 بدون الاجزاء الخاصه ...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah