This 3BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 1,300,000 SAR. Based on 429 comparable listings.
SAR 1,250,000
شقة أرضية للبيع | بحي الملقا | كود 300 المساحة : 119 م المطور : اساس مكين التفاصيل : صالة طاولة طعام مطبخ غرفة خادمة جلسة خارجية ثلاث غرف نوم ثلاث دورات مياه مميزات إضافية : مدخل خاص مؤثثه المطبخ و ال...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa