This 5BR apartment in Al Murooj, Riyadh is listed at 1,900,000 SAR, 60% below the neighborhood median of 4,800,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
SAR 1,900,000
للبيع شقة بحي المروج موقع مميز قريب من محطة المترو ومن جميع الخدمات عماره الماجدية ١٠٦ الدور الثالث مساحة ٢٤٨م ٣ غرف نوم ٣ حمامات غرفه عامله صالة مع غرفه طعام مطبخ سطح الشقه مستخدمه ٤ سنوات البيع مع ا...
Al Murooj
Browse more properties available in Al Murooj, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Murooj