This 3BR apartment in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 585,000 SAR, 30% below the neighborhood median of 830,000 SAR. Based on 40 comparable listings.
SAR 585,000
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم العقار : شقة الواجهة: شرقية الشارع: ٦٠ متر سيدين الموقع: حى النسيم الشرقي السعر : ٦٣٢٥٠٠ ريال علمان بان: لدينا جميع الحلول التمويلية الميسرة. تسديد المديونيات . توفير الدفعة الا...
An Nasim Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Al Gharbi