This 4BR apartment in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 590,000 SAR, 31% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 208 comparable listings.
SAR 590,000
منازل العقارية تُعلن عن بدء البيع في مشروع شقق البيان شقق تمليك بتصاميم متعددة ومساحات متنوعة تبدأ من 135م² حتى 174م² ، بأسعار تبدأ من 590,000 ريال فقط مواصفات الشقق: 3 غرف نوم (بينها غرفة ماستر) مجلس...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq