This 2BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 1,105,500 SAR. Based on 177 comparable listings.
SAR 1,000,000
شقة للبيع في حي النرجس بموقع مميز بيع على الخارطة بنسبة انجاز 65% من المشروع في مشروع ريزي 33 التابع لشركة دار بيات فرصة رائعة لتملك شقة عملية بتصميم مريح ومساحة مناسبة تبلغ 89 م²، تقع في أحد أفضل أحي...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis