This 3BR apartment in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 520,000 SAR, 31% below the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 257 comparable listings.
SAR 520,000
كود 1032 شقة فاخره للبيع حي الوسام - مخطط الجروف ♦المساحه 116 متر ♦السعر 520 الف ( 3 غرف / دور ثاني ) يتكون من : مجلس بحمام ومغاسل صاله كبيرة + بلكونه مطبخ مغلق عدد 2 غرفه ماستر سطح أمامي كبير ♦ ملحوظ...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq