This 3BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 620,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 725,000 SAR. Based on 278 comparable listings.
SAR 620,000
للبيع شقة في لبن دور اول مساحة 107 متر مربع عمر العقار سنة ونص . العقار جديد ونظيف وخالي من المشاكل الجيران جيدين ومتعاونين . الشقة مكونة من 3 غرف نوم 1صالة 1مطبخ 2 دوره مياه عداد كهرباء مستقل عداد ما...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban