This 3BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 550,000 SAR, 40% below the neighborhood median of 920,000 SAR. Based on 1063 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000
لراغبي التمّيز والرفاهيه بالسكن تقدم لكم شركة سكاي هاوس للتسويق العقاري النوع / شقه كود /284 الموقع / الرمال مخطط السوق الشعبي المساحه / 127م الواجهه / شمالية 25 السعر/ 550,000 ________ المواصفات: موق...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal