This 5BR apartment in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 500,000 SAR, 41% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 1073 comparable listings.
SAR 500,000
فرصة مميزة لامتلاك شقة بتصميم عملي وموقع ممتاز، تطل مباشرة على حديقة ومسجد، مع استقلالية كاملة وضمانات شاملة. التفاصيل: • مساحة الأرض: 375 م² • المساحة الفعلية: أكثر من 170 م² • المساحة بالصك: 98 م² •...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah