This 3BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 21% below the neighborhood median of 1,080,000 SAR. Based on 498 comparable listings.
SAR 850,000
شركة سكن المعالي العقاريه تقدم لعملائها احدث العروض العقاريه ذات التصميم المودرن الحديث باحياء شمال شرق الرياض حي المونسيه للتواصل 0509040707
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah