This 2BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 19% above the neighborhood median of 1,094,000 SAR. Based on 112 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,000
شقة للبيع بحي العارض موقع مميز مشروع رفاة 33 شقة رقم : C دور الثاني المساحة : 111م تتكون من صالة فيها بلكونة مطبخ 3 دورات مياة 2 غرفتين نوم منها ماستر ( مكيفات راكب ) ( مطبخ راكب ) ( دخول ذكي ) ( موقف...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh