This 4BR apartment in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh is listed at 430,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 520,000 SAR. Based on 111 comparable listings.
SAR 430,000
شقق للبيع بحي الدار البيضاء مساحات من ١٠٠ متر حتي ٢٠٢ متر اسعار من ٤٠٠ الف حتي ٥٤٠ الف تتكون الشقة من مجلس،صالة،مطبخ،3 غرف نوم يتوفر لدينا عروض لشقق وفلل وأدوار بصك وتاون هاوس ودوبلكسات في مختلف المنا...
Ad Dar Al Baida
Browse more properties available in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ad Dar Al Baida