This 3BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 500,000 SAR, 47% below the neighborhood median of 947,000 SAR. Based on 1082 comparable listings.
SAR 500,000
للبيع شقه مدخل خاص بفله جديده بحي الرمال مخطط الواحه جنوب طريق الامير محمد مع تقاطع طريق الجنادريه مدخل خاص الدور الثالث الشقه عباره عن غرفتين نوم ومطبخ وصاله ومجلس مستقل خزانات المويه ارضي وعلوي موجو...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal