This 4BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 985,000 SAR, 64% below the neighborhood median of 2,750,000 SAR. Based on 969 comparable listings.
SAR 985,000
(للـبيع شـقـة تمليك )* *-الموقع :* موقع مميز حي النرجس بالقرب من جميع الخدمات -الواجهة: شمالية. -شارع عرض 30م . -المساحة : 165.94م 2. *الشقة بالدور الأول. *عمر العقار 4 سنوات. -الشقة مكونه من : -عدد 3...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis