This 3BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,480,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 1,444,387.5 SAR. Based on 1092 comparable listings.
SAR 1,480,000
للبيع ملحق علوي – حي النرجس | الرياض موقع مميز جنوب طريق الملك سلمان – قريب من الطرق الرئيسية والخدمات المساحة: 187 م² (شاملة الأجزاء الخاصة) 143.08 م² (بدون الأجزاء الخاصة) السعر المطلوب: 1,480,000 ت...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis