This 3BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 590,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 720,000 SAR. Based on 268 comparable listings.
SAR 590,000
فرصة استثمارية أو سكنية مميزة! شقة أنيقة بمساحة 101 متر مربع، مثالية للسكن أو الاستثمار، بأسعار تبدأ من 590,000 ريال فقط. المميزات: • موقع استراتيجي قريب من المرافق العامة والخدمات الحيوية • سطح خاص ي...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban