This 8BR apartment in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 950,000 SAR, 37% below the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 41 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
تاون هاوس علوي للبيع – الرياض حي المرجان موقع مميز وقريب من جميع الخدمات فرصة مميزة لامتلاك تاون هاوس علوي بتصميم عصري وتوزيع عملي في حي المرجان بالرياض، أحد الأحياء السكنية الهادئة والمطلوبة، مناسب ل...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq