This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 1,445,000 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
للبيع شقه بحي النزهه عدد الغرف 3 وصاله حمام ٢ صاله مطبخ الدور ٣ مع سطح بدون اثاث مليون و٣٥٠ قابل للتفاوض للجادين
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah