This 3BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,306,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 1,444,387.5 SAR. Based on 1092 comparable listings.
SAR 1,306,000
شقة أرضية فاخرة بمساحة واسعة - حي النرجس (مخطط العجلان) A2 للراغبين في السكن الراقي والخصوصية، نعرض لكم شقة أرضية بتصميم عصري وتشطيبات فاخرة في واحد من أرقى مخططات شمال الرياض. الموقع والمساحة: ...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis