This 4BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 940,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 1,150,000 SAR. Based on 490 comparable listings.
SAR 940,000
تتقدم شركه اختصار العقار لعملائنا الكرام كل ماهو جديد في عالم العقار شقق سكنيه للبيع حي المونسيه الغربيه عماره علي 4 شوارع موقع استراتيجي قريبه من جميع الخدمات تصميم عصري تناسب جميع الاذواق تشطيب مودر...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah