This 3BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 600,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 725,000 SAR. Based on 278 comparable listings.
SAR 600,000
للبيع شقه بعمارة السلطان ٢٤ ظهرة لبن تتكون من : - غرفتين نوم + مجلس + صاله + مطبخ + ٢ حمام غرفة عامله + مستودع + سطح خاص + مصعد + موقف سيارة راكب مطبخ + راكب مكيفات ( مؤثثه بالكامل ) عداد كهرباء مستقل...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban