This 3BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,259,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 819 comparable listings.
SAR 1,259,000
للبيع شقق تمليك بحي العارض تختلف المساحات والاسعار المشروع مميز تصميم جميل
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh